Football Fixtures Today, 19 March 2018 (All timings are GMT)

Talk about football
Post Reply
SpottyLad
Site Admin
Posts: 114
Joined: Thu Nov 30, 2017 10:18 am
Location: United Kindom
Contact:

Football Fixtures Today, 19 March 2018 (All timings are GMT)

Post by SpottyLad » Sun Mar 18, 2018 7:57 am

Argentina - Superliga
23:00 River Plate -:- Belgrano
22:00 Banfield -:- Union
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
18:05 Tristan Suarez -:- CA San Miguel
19:00 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada -:- Deportivo Espanol
19:00 Barracas Central -:- Almirante Brown
19:00 CD UAI Urquiza -:- Villa San Carlos
Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura
00:00 Blooming -:- Sport Boys Warnes
Bulgaria - First Professional League
15:30 Slavia Sofia -:- Pirin Blagoevgrad
Chile - Primera Division
23:30 Universidad Catolica -:- Union Espanola
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
23:00 Alianza Petrolera -:- CD Jaguares
01:00 America de Cali -:- Bucaramanga
20:15 Leones -:- Independiente Medellin
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
23:00 Guadalupe FC -:- Universidad de Costa Rica
Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
00:30 Guayaquil City -:- Delfin
Egypt - Premier League
13:00 El Raja Marsa Matruh -:- El Geish
13:00 Alassiouty -:- Smouha SC
15:15 Al Mokawloon Al Arab -:- Wadi Degla FC
15:15 Al Nasr -:- Misr El-Maqasa
17:30 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary -:- Petrojet
17:30 El Entag El Harby -:- ENPPI
England - League 1
19:45 Doncaster Rovers -:- Bradford City
France - Ligue 2
19:45 Brest -:- Nimes
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
19:30 Erzgebirge Aue -:- Greuther Fuerth
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
17:00 Ingolstadt II -:- 1860 Muenchen
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
19:15 FSV Frankfurt -:- Kickers Offenbach
Greece - Super League
17:30 Pst Asteras Tripolis -:- Platanias
Ireland - Premier Division
15:00 Bray Wanderers -:- Waterford FC
15:00 Cork City -:- Bohemian FC
15:00 St. Patrick's Athletic -:- Sligo Rovers
18:30 Limerick -:- Shamrock Rovers
Ireland - 1. Division
15:00 Athlone Town -:- Cabinteely
20:00 Wexford FC -:- UCD
Ireland - League Cup
17:00 Galway United FC -:- Cockhill Celtic
17:30 St Mochta's -:- Drogheda United
Israel - Leumit League
17:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod -:- Maccabi Herzliya
17:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon -:- Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
17:00 Hapoel Marmorek -:- Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy - Serie B
19:30 Carpi -:- Pro Vercelli
Italy - Serie C Grp. C
19:00 Cosenza -:- Lecce
19:45 Casertana -:- Racing Fondi
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
00:00 Veracruz -:- Atlas
Nigeria - Professional Football League
15:00 Kano Pillars -:- Niger Tornadoes
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
20:45 Luqueno -:- Deportivo Santani
Romania - Liga I Relegation Group
18:45 Sepsi OSK -:- FC Voluntari
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00 Huesca -:- Sporting Gijon
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00 Winterthur -:- Servette
Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura
23:00 Estudiantes Merida -:- Trujillanos FC
New Spotter

Post Reply

Return to “Football”